NIKE JUNIOR TOUR CT CHAMARTIN 08
ALEVIN
MASCULINO
INDIVIDUAL
Pincha en un jugador de primera ronda (en azul) para acceder a sus resultados anteriores en torneos federados
     
1 (1) MIGUEL ALVAREZ-HEVIA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA
    MIGUEL ALVAREZ-HEVIA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA 
2 () GUANARTEME NUEZ DELGADO 61 61
    MIGUEL ALVAREZ-HEVIA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA 
3 () MIGUEL MUŅOZ BELLAS   62 61
    MIGUEL MUŅOZ BELLAS   
4 () ALVARO AGUADO LOPEZ 76(2) 61  
    MIGUEL ALVAREZ-HEVIA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA 
5 () IGNACIO JIMENEZ RUIZ   64 60
    IGNACIO JIMENEZ RUIZ     
6 () FERRAN FONTANELLAS BOIX 62 75    
    ROBERTO PARDO LUCAS   
7 () SALVADOR NUES DE ALMEIDA   62 61  
    ROBERTO PARDO LUCAS   
8 (14) ROBERTO PARDO LUCAS 63 62  
    MIGUEL ALVAREZ-HEVIA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA 
9 (9) ALVARO VERDU RUIZ   60 64
    ALVARO VERDU RUIZ     
10 () ALVARO TERRON GONZALEZ 61 60    
    ALVARO VERDU RUIZ     
11 () EERO VASA   60 63    
    EERO VASA       
12 () FERNANDO JUSTO IBAŅEZ 60 63      
    FERRAN CALVO EMAN   
13 () EDUARDO PAULO   26 63 64  
    EDUARDO PAULO     
14 () IGNACIO MENENDEZ MENENDEZ 64 63    
    FERRAN CALVO EMAN   
15 () JOSE PINEDA GONZALEZ   63 61  
    FERRAN CALVO EMAN   
16 (7) FERRAN CALVO EMAN 60 62  
    ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA 
17 (3) ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA   62 76(5)
    ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA     
18 () ANTONIO SABUGUEIRO 62 26 61    
    ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA     
19 () GUILLERMO NICOLAS RUIZ   60 63    
    ERIC URE MALAGON       
20 () ERIC URE MALAGON 75 64      
    ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA     
21 () FERNANDO MORENO REOYO   62 60    
    FERNANDO MORENO REOYO         
22 () ALBERTO GONZALEZ GARCIA 60 64        
    MARC MILA RAFI       
23 () MARC MILA RAFI   64 62      
    MARC MILA RAFI       
24 (15) ANTONIO BATLLE RODRIGUEZ 76(8) 61      
    ALEJANDRO ARTUŅEDO MARTIN-NAVA   
25 (11) MIGUEL A. SEMMLER ARRANZ   76(1) 63  
    MIGUEL A. SEMMLER ARRANZ     
26 () DANIEL GONZALEZ PENELAS 61 62    
    MARIO MATEOS DIAZ     
27 () VICTOR BARRIOS GARCIA   06 76(4) 64    
    MARIO MATEOS DIAZ       
28 () MARIO MATEOS DIAZ 60 63      
    SIMON CAMPOS PEREZ   
29 () RAUL ZORNOZA LEBRONS   62 63  
    RAUL ZORNOZA LEBRONS     
30 () ALVARO BLANCO DAMEA 61 60    
    SIMON CAMPOS PEREZ   
31 () ADRIA ELDUQUE BOIX   60 60  
    SIMON CAMPOS PEREZ   
32 (8) SIMON CAMPOS PEREZ 63 63  
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO 
33 (5) EMILIO LOPEZ DE LA ROSA   62 26 61
    EMILIO LOPEZ DE LA ROSA   
34 () IŅIGO SANGRONIZ OJER 60 61  
    EMILIO LOPEZ DE LA ROSA   
35 () PABLO SAN ROMAN ANTA   61 61  
    PABLO SAN ROMAN ANTA     
36 () ALBERTO ROMERO DE AVILA 46 64 63    
    EMILIO LOPEZ DE LA ROSA   
37 () RUBEN MARTIN-CARO GONZALEZ   63 62  
    RUBEN MARTIN-CARO GONZALEZ       
38 () ALVARO CRUZ CHAMORRO 62 63      
    IBAI GOMEZ GOMEZ     
39 (WC) RAFAEL GONZALEZ ALMAZAN   62 62    
    IBAI GOMEZ GOMEZ     
40 (10) IBAI GOMEZ GOMEZ 60 61    
    ALBERTO NIETO SERRANO   
41 (16) NICOLAS LLUCH BELLIZZI   36 63 62  
    NICOLAS LLUCH BELLIZZI       
42 () JAVIER SAINZ GARCIA 62 63      
    NICOLAS LLUCH BELLIZZI       
43 () ANTONIO BUENO ALIOD   76(4) 63      
    ANTONIO BUENO ALIOD         
44 () TELMO BLAKEMORE ICIAR 62 75        
    ALBERTO NIETO SERRANO     
45 () NACHO BLAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ   36 63 62    
    BORIS ALVAREZ LLAMAS       
46 () BORIS ALVAREZ LLAMAS 76(5) 61      
    ALBERTO NIETO SERRANO     
47 () LUIS REJAS ALONSO   61 62    
    ALBERTO NIETO SERRANO     
48 (4) ALBERTO NIETO SERRANO 75 62    
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO 
49 (6) JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO   75 16 63
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO   
50 () ALEJANDRO RIVIERE PADILHA 61 62  
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO   
51 () CARLES GACIO BAS   62 62  
    CARLES GACIO BAS     
52 () EMILIO CID JUAREZ 62 62    
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO   
53 () MANUEL ALMEIDA   61 62  
    MANUEL ALMEIDA       
54 () CRISTIAN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ 61 62      
    MANUEL ALMEIDA     
55 () VICENTE ATOCHERO VELASCO   62 63    
    MANUEL ORTIZ FERNANDEZ     
56 (12) MANUEL ORTIZ FERNANDEZ 63 64    
    JAIME FERMOSELL DELGADO 
57 (13) ALEJANDRO IBAŅEZ GALLEGO   64 63
    ALEJANDRO IBAŅEZ GALLEGO   
58 () ALEJANDRO MORERA SANCHEZ 61 0  
    ALEJANDRO IBAŅEZ GALLEGO   
59 () JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MARTIN   63 64  
    MARC SUBIRANAS ROMANS     
60 () MARC SUBIRANAS ROMANS 64 61    
    GONZALO MORRELL RASCHIATORE 
61 () JAIME CRESPO CORREAL   63 60
    JAIME CRESPO CORREAL   
62 () ALBERTO BRAVO GIL-ANTUŅANO 46 61 63  
    GONZALO MORRELL RASCHIATORE 
63 () VICENTE MONTON QUERALT   62 61
    GONZALO MORRELL RASCHIATORE 
64 () GONZALO MORRELL RASCHIATORE 61 62