XLI TROFEO GUILLERMO BERTRAN 2010
ABSOLUTO
FEMENINO
INDIVIDUAL
Pincha en un jugador de primera ronda (en azul) para acceder a sus resultados anteriores en torneos federados
     
1 (1) SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
2 () BYE  
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
3 () ROCIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ   61 60
    ROCIO MARTIN FERNANDEZ   
4 () BYE    
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
5 () ELENA SALVADOR REJA   60 60
    ELENA SALVADOR REJA     
6 () BYE      
    ELENA SALVADOR REJA   
7 () MARIA MARTIN LOZANO   63 60  
    MARIA MARTIN LOZANO   
8 () BYE    
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
9 () CLARA PEREZ MARCOS   61 63
    CLARA PEREZ MARCOS     
10 () BYE      
    CLARA PEREZ MARCOS     
11 () TAMARA ALVAREZ RIOBO   64 61    
    TAMARA ALVAREZ RIOBO       
12 () BYE        
    CLARA PEREZ MARCOS   
13 () GEMA BOLADO YUSTA   41 abandono  
    GEMA BOLADO YUSTA     
14 () BYE      
    AINHOA ATUCHA GOMEZ   
15 () BYE   W.O.  
    AINHOA ATUCHA GOMEZ   
16 (5) AINHOA ATUCHA GOMEZ    
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
17 (4) DIANA SANTILLAN FERNANDEZ   61 63
    DIANA SANTILLAN FERNANDEZ     
18 () BYE      
    DIANA SANTILLAN FERNANDEZ     
19 () BYE   60 60    
    MARINA DE LA TORRE DE LA PAZ       
20 () MARINA DE LA TORRE DE LA PAZ        
    ANDREA MURILLO SANCHIS     
21 () BYE   64 64    
    ANDREA MURILLO SANCHIS         
22 () ANDREA MURILLO SANCHIS          
    ANDREA MURILLO SANCHIS       
23 () BYE   60 61      
    HENAR RABADAN PERUCHA       
24 () HENAR RABADAN PERUCHA        
    PAULA RINCON OTERO   
25 () BYE   62 61  
    PATRICIA QUINTANA CEREZA     
26 () PATRICIA QUINTANA CEREZA      
    PATRICIA QUINTANA CEREZA     
27 () BYE   w.o. justificado    
    DARINA DOBROVOLSKI       
28 () DARINA DOBROVOLSKI        
    PAULA RINCON OTERO   
29 () BYE   36 64 61  
    EVA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HER     
30 () EVA RODRIGUEZ DE LAS HER      
    PAULA RINCON OTERO   
31 () BYE   64 62  
    PAULA RINCON OTERO   
32 (6) PAULA RINCON OTERO    
    SILVIA GARCIA JIMENEZ 
33 (8) ALEXANDRA STARKOVA   60 62
    ALEXANDRA STARKOVA   
34 () BYE    
    ALEXANDRA STARKOVA   
35 () BYE   62 62  
    SANDRA SEGURA MANDARINO     
36 () SANDRA SEGURA MANDARINO      
    ALEXANDRA STARKOVA   
37 () BYE   62 64  
    CARMEN LOPEZ BLANCO       
38 () CARMEN LOPEZ BLANCO        
    CARMEN LOPEZ BLANCO     
39 () BYE   63 61    
    BEATRIZ PRIETO CABRERA     
40 () BEATRIZ PRIETO CABRERA      
    VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO   
41 () BYE   75 36 64  
    GEOR BRANZAN PAULA       
42 () GEOR BRANZAN PAULA        
    MARINA MARTI HERNANZ       
43 () BYE   62 75      
    MARINA MARTI HERNANZ         
44 () MARINA MARTI HERNANZ          
    VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO     
45 () BYE   62 63    
    NATALIA ZAMORA JIMENEZ       
46 () NATALIA ZAMORA JIMENEZ        
    VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO     
47 () BYE   w.o. justificado    
    VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO     
48 (3) VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO      
    VERONICA SAUCEDO CAAMAÑO 
49 (7) MONICA AGUADO GUIJARRO   63 46 64
    MONICA AGUADO GUIJARRO   
50 () BYE    
    MONICA AGUADO GUIJARRO   
51 () BYE   W.O.  
    KIMBERLY CABANILLA GONZALEZ     
52 () KIMBERLY CABANILLA GONZALEZ      
    MONICA AGUADO GUIJARRO   
53 () BYE   61 62  
    AMAIA ORMAZABAL OREGUI       
54 () AMAIA ORMAZABAL OREGUI        
    CRISTINA BEJARANO JIMENEZ     
55 () BYE   76(2) ret.    
    CRISTINA BEJARANO JIMENEZ     
56 () CRISTINA BEJARANO JIMENEZ      
    ALMUDENA SANZ-LLANEZA FDEZ 
57 () BYE   62 61
    NOEMI NOVO PEREIRA   
58 () NOEMI NOVO PEREIRA    
    NOEMI NOVO PEREIRA   
59 () BYE   62 62  
    ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ ALMAZAN     
60 () ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ ALMAZAN      
    ALMUDENA SANZ-LLANEZA FDEZ 
61 () ALMUDENA SANZ-LLANEZA FDEZ   61 63
    ALMUDENA SANZ-LLANEZA FDEZ   
62 () KENIA VASALLO SOTO    
    ALMUDENA SANZ-LLANEZA FDEZ 
63 () BYE   57 30 lesión
    ANA SALAS LOZANO 
64 (2) ANA SALAS LOZANO