VIII TORNEO E.T. MAJADAHONDA (C. Siglo XXI) 09
ALEVIN
FEMENINO
INDIVIDUAL
Pincha en un jugador de primera ronda (en azul) para acceder a sus resultados anteriores en torneos federados
     
1 (1) CARMEN MANTECON DURO
    CARMEN MANTECON DURO 
2 () BYE  
    CARMEN MANTECON DURO 
3 () SOFIA SANTOS BARAHONA   6/0 6/0
    SOFIA SANTOS BARAHONA   
4 () BYE    
    CARMEN MANTECON DURO 
5 () ISABEL MILANO ANTEVINE   6/0 6/0
    ISABEL MILANO ANTEVINE     
6 () BYE      
    IRENE NUŅEZ XIFRE   
7 () IRENE NUŅEZ XIFRE   W.O. Justif.  
    IRENE NUŅEZ XIFRE   
8 () MARIA-LUISA ARTS ROMERO 6/0 6/1  
    CARMEN MANTECON DURO 
9 () OLGA MĒ MULAS ZELENSKAYA   6/1 6/1
    OLGA MĒ MULAS ZELENSKAYA     
10 () BYE      
    OLGA MĒ MULAS ZELENSKAYA     
11 () CELIA BADAS MARQUES   6/4 6/2    
    CELIA BADAS MARQUES       
12 () BYE        
    ROMINA VALDES QUINTANA   
13 () LUCIA LOZANO SEIGFORD   6/2 6/2  
    LUCIA LOZANO SEIGFORD     
14 () PATRICIA DE LA OSA GAYO 6/0 7/6(2)    
    ROMINA VALDES QUINTANA   
15 () BYE   6/1 6/2  
    ROMINA VALDES QUINTANA   
16 (6) ROMINA VALDES QUINTANA    
    LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE 
17 (4) LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE   7/5 6/4
    LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE     
18 () BYE      
    LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE     
19 () ALBA CEREZO HOLGADO   6/1 6/3    
    ALBA CEREZO HOLGADO       
20 () ANA ESTEBAN LINARES 6/4 7/6(2)      
    LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE     
21 () ANDREA BRUNDIN MARTINEZ   6/1 6/1    
    ANDREA BRUNDIN MARTINEZ         
22 () BYE          
    IRENE TRUCHADO MAZZOLI       
23 () IRENE TRUCHADO MAZZOLI   6/2 6/4      
    IRENE TRUCHADO MAZZOLI       
24 () BYE        
    LAURA SANCHEZ VALLE   
25 () NATALIA SOLERA MOYANO   2/6 6/4 6/1  
    VICTORIA PEREGRINA VILLAR     
26 () VICTORIA PEREGRINA VILLAR 6/4 6/3    
    VICTORIA PEREGRINA VILLAR     
27 () MARIA GARCIA ARAGON   W.O. Justif.    
    MARIA GARCIA ARAGON       
28 () BYE        
    SARAH FERNANDEZ RUIZ   
29 () CARMEN JIMENEZ CORTES   6/1 6/0  
    CARMEN JIMENEZ CORTES     
30 () BYE      
    SARAH FERNANDEZ RUIZ   
31 () BYE   W.O. Justif.  
    SARAH FERNANDEZ RUIZ   
32 (5) SARAH FERNANDEZ RUIZ    
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS 
33 (7) ALICIA CORTES CANDA   6/2 6/1
    ALICIA CORTES CANDA   
34 () BYE    
    ALICIA CORTES CANDA   
35 () ELENA PULGAR LANZACO   7/6(4) 6/1  
    LAURA AGUILAR PACHECO     
36 () LAURA AGUILAR PACHECO 6/1 6/0    
    DIANA KORNILOVA   
37 () ANAIS ACUŅA MORENO   4/6 6/4 6/2  
    ANAIS ACUŅA MORENO       
38 () BYE        
    DIANA KORNILOVA     
39 () DIANA KORNILOVA   6/3 3/1 Aband.    
    DIANA KORNILOVA     
40 () BYE      
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS   
41 () ANA APARICIO GIMENEZ   6/2 6/1  
    ANA APARICIO GIMENEZ       
42 () BYE        
    IRENE DIAZ-MAROTO PADILLA       
43 () LAURA GARCIA MONTERO   6/2 6/2      
    IRENE DIAZ-MAROTO PADILLA         
44 () IRENE DIAZ-MAROTO PADILLA W.O.        
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS     
45 () YULIA ALMIRON SOLANO   6/0 6/0    
    YULIA ALMIRON SOLANO       
46 () BYE        
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS     
47 () BYE   W.O.    
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS     
48 (3) LIDIA MORENO ARIAS      
    LIDIA MORENO ARIAS 
49 (8) MONICA PULGAR LANZACO   6/2 3/6 6/3
    MONICA PULGAR LANZACO   
50 () BYE    
    MONICA PULGAR LANZACO   
51 () ESTHER GUEMES HERNANDEZ   7/5 7/5  
    ESTHER GUEMES HERNANDEZ     
52 () BYE      
    MONICA PULGAR LANZACO   
53 () NOELIA LOPEZ LAZARO   6/0 6/3  
    NOELIA LOPEZ LAZARO       
54 () BYE        
    MARIA TABOADA CUCO     
55 () LAURA FERRERO ANTON   6/1 6/3    
    MARIA TABOADA CUCO     
56 () MARIA TABOADA CUCO 6/1 6/1    
    MONICA PULGAR LANZACO 
57 () ELENA GRANADOS MERINO   6/4 Aband.
    ELENA GRANADOS MERINO   
58 () ALMUDENA PARADA ROYO 6/1 6/0  
    ELENA GRANADOS MERINO   
59 () INES CAMPOS SANCHEZ   W.O. Justif.  
    INES CAMPOS SANCHEZ     
60 () BYE      
    MARIA GUTIERREZ CARRASCO 
61 () ELISA MĒ LOPEZ MORETON   6/2 6/3
    ELISA MĒ LOPEZ MORETON   
62 () BELEN BARBED MARTIN 6/0 6/4  
    MARIA GUTIERREZ CARRASCO 
63 () BYE   6/1 6/3
    MARIA GUTIERREZ CARRASCO 
64 (2) MARIA GUTIERREZ CARRASCO